Copy of 2024 Artist List

CLIFFTON AGUILAR - C23
ALBERT ALVIDREZ - A11
MELISSA ANTONIO - D15
​ALICE ARVISO - E2
PRISCILLA APACHE - B25
LOREN ARAGON - C15
​LARRY ASHKIE - E6
​AL BAHE - D21
FLORENCE BAILON C8
JOSEPH BAILON C8
BEN BEGAY - B30
EVELYN BEGAY - E3
LARRY BEGAY - C17
LEROY BEGAY - C24
MARY LOU BEGAY - E1
TEDRA BEGAY - E10
FERNANDO BENALLY - D23
DONNA BENNETT - C34
MICHAEL BILLIE  E9
BEVERLY BLACKSHEEP - E2
NICK BROKESHOULDER
​JERRY BROWN - B22
MARY HELEN BROWN - B22
NOCONA BURGESS - D13
JOE CAJERO, JR. - B27
ALTHEA CAJERO - B27
RAFINA CANYON - D19
​LORRAINE CATE C30
RICARDO CATE - A16
DARIUS CHARLEY - F10
​MANUEL CHAVARREA - B28
JULIAN CHAVEZ - C22
RAYMOND CHEE - C30
THOMPSON CHICARELLO - C25
KEITH CHINO - D20
MAURUS CHINO - B5
MYRA CHINO - D11
PRINSTON COLLATETA - D25
CAROLYN CONCHO - A6
​RUDY CORIZ - D6
PRUDY CORREA - B6
​GARY CUSTER - E11
​IRA CUSTER - B24
RICHARD DAWAVENDEWA - B2
​RANDY DUKAPOO - B3
​JERRY DUNBAR - B18
KEITH EDAAKIE - C26
LEANNE LEE EDAAKIE - C26
OLIVER ENJADY - C12
OLA ERIACHO - D17
​​FRANK FOWLER - C10
GLENDORA FRAGUA - D1
NORMA FRAGUA - B16
​​​​
NON-PROFITS
FRIENDS OF CORONADO
​POEH CULTURAL CENTER
​​ZUNI YOUTH ARTISTS - ZYEP
​BERNALILLO COMMUNITY MUSEUM
LAS ARANAS SPINNERS & WEAVERS

MARY JANE GARCIA - C3
MAYNARD GARCIA E17 & E18
RAY D. GARCIA - B21
​ANTHONY GATEWOOD - D8
RAY GOODLUCK - D29 & D31
ROBERT "ROCKO" GOODLUCK - B13
TIM HARJO - E17 & E18
MARSHA HEDRICK - A5
KARMA HENRY - B10
​FIONA HENRY (youth) - B10
HARRIET HUBBELL-MIKE - B23
HENRY JACKSON D12
​MARYETTA JACKSON D12
​PETER RAY JAMES A7
TYRONE JEFF JR D16
​MILTON JOHN E13
ROBERT JOHNSON B19
JUDY JONES - A8
JONATHAN KEYOKE E16
KATHY KOOYAHOEMA B8
​CYNTHIA KUCK - B17
BOB LANSING - C21
CHARLINE LAUGHING C4
​​​DOLORES LEWIS - F7
EDWARD LEWIS III - F4
GLENDA LORETTO - D3
​ESTELLA LORETTO A3
MONICA LOVATO D21
DIANA LUCERO - D7
LUPITA LUCERO D10
ANDY MARION - B7
MICHAEL MCCULLOUGH - B9
​CLAUDIA MITCHELL - F7
​RICK MONTE - D18
​KEVIN NARANJO C28
JEANETTE NELSON - D18
​PETER NELSON - C19
MARITA NEZ E5
SIDNEY NEZ JR. - C16
​VIRGIL J. NEZ - F8
BRANDON ORTIZ D26
​MATTHEW PANANA E8
RYAN PANANA E8
AMADO PENA - A1 & A2
​HARRIET PESHLAKAI - A14
​NORBERT PESHLAKAI - D9
​JASON PLACERO D25
DELMAR POLACCA - C7
ANDY QUAM H8
​KEVIN HORACE QUANNIE - A9 & A10
DANIEL RAMIREZ - F5
MARILYN RAY - B11

ENTERTAINMENT
RICARDO CATE ~ EMCEE/COMEDIAN
ULYSSES REID E4
​REUBEN RICHARDS - A12
NICK ROSETTA F9
​JEREMY SALAZAR - C20
JERRY SALAZAR - C18
MARIA LILLY SALVADOR - F6 ​
​ALISHA SANCHEZ - A6
ALEX SANDO - F11
​ADELE SANDOVAL - C40
LESTER SANDOVAL - C40
MELODY MONARCH SAUCEDA E7
​LYLE SECATERO C29
JERALD SHERMAN -F12 & F13
GABRIEL SICE B1
​CELIA SINQUAH - C11
KADEN SINQUAH -C11
FERNANDO SLIVERS - B20
KEITH W. SMITH - A4
TRAVIS SNYDER  A12
MARK STEVENS - D5
SHANNON STEVENS - D5
​DAVID SUAZO F3
DANIELLE SUAZO D24
JUDY TAFOYA - B15
​ROY TALAHAFTEWA B29
​CLYDE TENORIO C32
​MICHAEL TENORIO D28
​ROY TENORIO - B16
TRACY TOHANNIE - D27
JANA TOWNE - E12
ELLOUISE TOYA B26
​GREG TOYA B26
MICHAEL TOYA - F1 & F2
BYRNETTA KIRK TRUJILLO - B12
CHARLES TRUJILLO B33
BEAU TSATOKE C5
GERALDINE TSO D30
JAMES TSOODLE - C1 & C2
ROBERT DALE TSOSIE - C13
JASON VALENCIA - B31
DAN VALLO - D2
FLO & LEE VALLO - C6
HENRY VALLO - D4
​LADONNA VICTORIANO - D22
CHARLENE VICTORINO -F4
ADRIAN WALL - C27
KENNETH WHITE - D14
JOHN WHITEROCK - C9
BAJE WHITETHORNE SR A13
​​​GORDELL WRIGHT - C14
EMMA YAZZIE - B14
​LARRY YAZZIE - B4
​LYLE T. YAZZIE - B14
​​FOOD COURT
​BUSY-BEE ICE CREAM
CRAFT-Q NM BARBECUE
KERES KITCHEN - NATIVE FOOD